Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Indianapolis Indians

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Jose OsunaJ. Osuna71260388126054927455.312.469
Ryan LavarnwayR. Lavarnway68230277022193025490.304.526
Kevin KramerK. Kramer1164236712831312523711412.303.475
Kevin NewmanK. Newman10943774132302435315028.302.407
Jordan LuplowJ. Luplow77273378122384737567.297.487
Christopher BostickC. Bostick78298328824343224666.295.436
Austin MeadowsA. Meadows42165274613022192411.279.394
Jacob StallingsJ. Stallings60226346319134015461.279.412
Sean RodriguezS. Rodriguez10365910275101.250.444
Eric WoodE. Wood75246345922083219724.240.427
Max MoroffM. Moroff62206374912283536544.238.432
Erich WeissE. Weiss67201234710441813501.234.383
Adam FrazierA. Frazier3212110275201811201.223.298
Jerrick SuiterJ. Suiter58166203512122318645.211.331
Todd CunninghamT. Cunningham923231001150.130.174

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Richard RodriguezR. Rodriguez002005.0100290.00
Johnny HellwegJ. Hellweg112401127.0186413251.33
Dovydas NeverauskasD. Neverauskas23320443.1259728531.45
Kyle CrickK. Crick103014.0611052.25
Tanner AndersonT. Anderson22370554.158231713432.82
Josh SmokerJ. Smoker31320035.032131112392.83
Damien MagnificoD. Magnifico32373064.051252239593.09
Clay HolmesC. Holmes831916091.191383439943.35
Steven BraultS. Brault015005.1622473.38
Casey SadlerC. Sadler65268176.079382926603.43
Nick KinghamN. Kingham421212062.157262516583.61
Tyler EpplerT. Eppler12625220135.01445957351033.80
Alex McRaeA. McRae3923181103.0120625849935.07
Tyler JonesT. Jones21120016.22014107175.40
Brett McKinneyB. McKinney005005.2766759.53
Austin ColeyA. Coley1397028.046313013159.64
Michael FelizM. Feliz204015.08661310.80

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.