Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Indianapolis Indians

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Jose OsunaJ. Osuna40147235019043114251.340.551
Christopher BostickC. Bostick60232237220342819483.310.474
Ryan LavarnwayR. Lavarnway26858266131114170.306.506
Kevin NewmanK. Newman612443974150116192914.303.377
Jacob StallingsJ. Stallings4115623461401259291.295.404
Austin MeadowsA. Meadows3212620371001157218.294.397
Kevin KramerK. Kramer632383664142103319715.269.471
Jordan LuplowJ. Luplow62224286020363228505.268.464
Eric WoodE. Wood49164224017062114474.244.457
Erich WeissE. Weiss4513717336331110350.241.394
Max MoroffM. Moroff3010518255151915292.238.448
Jerrick SuiterJ. Suiter257071491078301.200.357
Adam FrazierA. Frazier729453002361.172.276
Todd CunninghamT. Cunningham923231001150.130.174

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Richard RodriguezR. Rodriguez002005.0100290.00
Dovydas NeverauskasD. Neverauskas12170223.0114311311.17
Johnny HellwegJ. Hellweg112401127.0186413251.33
Nick KinghamN. Kingham3177037.2258710361.67
Kyle CrickK. Crick103014.0611052.25
Tanner AndersonT. Anderson11220032.2351196242.48
Josh SmokerJ. Smoker20230024.016978272.63
Tyler EpplerT. Eppler631412068.169272519613.29
Clay HolmesC. Holmes631312066.163292530713.39
Damien MagnificoD. Magnifico11200033.131171422343.78
Casey SadlerC. Sadler33164043.053302220344.60
Alex McRaeA. McRae261413066.278413831635.13
Tyler JonesT. Jones21120016.22014107175.40
Brett McKinneyB. McKinney005005.2766759.53
Austin ColeyA. Coley1397028.046313013159.64

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.