Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Rochester Red Wings

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Miguel SanoM. Sano516260023330.375.750
Ryan LaMarreR. LaMarre9354134105391.371.543
Willians AstudilloW. Astudillo42152174481723596.289.493
Jake CaveJ. Cave5219522558152522474.282.410
Gregorio PetitG. Petit186212172106283.274.339
James RamseyJ. Ramsey2275101820066301.240.267
Nick BussN. Buss4715914388121114364.239.340
Kennys VargasK. Vargas6121917474082924650.215.342
Brock StassiB. Stassi3211414246021315280.211.316
Leonardo ReginattoL. Reginatto4214913308111310392.201.289
Jermaine CurtisJ. Curtis4213014264011024333.200.254
Zack GraniteZ. Granite441671933400019228.198.222
Taylor FeatherstonT. Featherston5417617294242120687.165.278
Bobby WilsonB. Wilson11402510033130.125.150
Joe MauerJ. Mauer310000000020.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Matt MagillM. Magill005028.25002130.00
Tyler DuffeyT. Duffey31130129.119747271.23
Alan BusenitzA. Busenitz21160127.120545311.32
Casey CrosbyC. Crosby005015.1611351.69
Gabriel MoyaG. Moya00152225.122658331.78
John CurtissJ. Curtiss21160424.1178610342.22
Luke BardL. Bard00120118.012556202.50
Fernando RomeroF. Romero0143021.0178610202.57
Jake ReedJ. Reed00100015.221657142.87
Mason MelotakisM. Melotakis2180014.215755143.07
Aaron SlegersA. Slegers541111066.166292514393.39
Adalberto MejiaA. Mejia2297036.137151413383.47
D.J. BaxendaleD. Baxendale02154032.035161310303.66
Nick AndersonN. Anderson21180328.021151213413.86
Myles JayeM. Jaye3388042.145212015194.25
Dietrich EnnsD. Enns461111054.161333224395.30

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.