Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Columbus Clippers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Todd HankinsT. Hankins3892113150179277.337.424
Gio UrshelaG. Urshela11376124007590.324.432
Drew MaggiD. Maggi1030592005473.300.367
Yandy DiazY. Diaz54188265512011847451.293.372
Brandon BarnesB. Barnes61227346523264316757.286.485
Melky CabreraM. Cabrera10424124004051.286.381
Yu ChangY. Chang60218276020043215632.275.422
Mike PapiM. Papi45129233410041828380.264.434
Lonnie ChisenhallL. Chisenhall619552012450.263.526
Greg AllenG. Allen21731719800311176.260.370
Adam RosalesA. Rosales4914518355152115381.241.393
Francisco MejiaF. Mejia53206194911163213470.238.388
Eric HaaseE. Haase5720725459342015671.217.348
Eric StametsE. Stamets34113102340357242.204.319
Nellie RodriguezN. Rodriguez5116115325062011660.199.342
Richie ShafferR. Shaffer32116919504138430.164.310
Mike NapoliM. Napoli8243100147110.042.167

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
George KontosG. Kontos205016.0600050.00
Evan MarshallE. Marshall10110013.213311110.66
Adam PlutkoA. Plutko5399059.030121210481.83
Neil RamirezN. Ramirez20130317.213553312.55
Ben TaylorB. Taylor21200524.118873292.59
Alexi OgandoA. Ogando2066025.12912108163.55
Mitch TalbotM. Talbot0244022.224996133.57
Adam WilkA. Wilk251313075.178343130473.70
Robert ZarateR. Zarate10200118.22312810233.86
Matt BelisleM. Belisle0090110.210551114.22
Cole SulserC. Sulser22220125.12414129384.26
Jeff BeliveauJ. Beliveau01170118.11510106254.91
Ryan MerrittR. Merritt002207.11244034.91
Jack LeathersichJ. Leathersich02260022.014141319255.32
Cam HillC. Hill00120210.110778106.10
Stephen FifeS. Fife351010050.176413812346.79
Shawn MorimandoS. Morimando1355024.144221910117.03
Louis HeadL. Head11140015.025232191812.60
Preston ClaiborneP. Claiborne002001.25553127.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.