Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Charlotte Knights

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Brett AustinB. Austin515060002140.400.400
Leury GarciaL. Garcia310342003130.400.600
Avisail GarciaA. Garcia621373027380.333.762
Eddy AlvarezE. Alvarez47147244216221918393.286.463
Daniel PalkaD. Palka17631118303710211.286.476
Jose RondonJ. Rondon281141631424107313.272.447
Jake ElmoreJ. Elmore4916022438111325325.269.350
Kevan SmithK. Smith301121230404168180.268.411
Matt SkoleM. Skole54194265013161927591.258.428
Jacob MayJ. May612311858100226165513.251.320
Charlie TilsonC. Tilson391611240800109277.248.298
Patrick LeonardP. Leonard62223185114242219721.229.363
Casey GillaspieC. Gillaspie53193194210031921720.218.316
Alfredo GonzalezA. Gonzalez321061221200513370.198.217
Juan PerezJ. Perez4415720296241112549.185.325
Ryan CordellR. Cordell10381520031172.132.184

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Bruce RondonB. Rondon001001.0100010.00
Xavier CedenoX. Cedeno00200021.212534251.25
Jace FryJ. Fry005006.23110111.35
Jeanmar GomezJ. Gomez30240233.126769291.62
Chris BeckC. Beck004209.04323132.00
Dylan CoveyD. Covey3177038.232141015352.33
Donn RoachD. Roach821414085.086302619562.75
Tyler DanishT. Danish13202044.139161620323.25
Carson FulmerC. Fulmer3255027.126121121213.62
Juan MinayaJ. Minaya13190223.11812118274.24
Thyago VieiraT. Vieira02250329.225161521414.55
Rob ScahillR. Scahill22270530.032171613354.80
Michael KopechM. Kopech251313062.148383642825.20
Aaron BummerA. Bummer015005.0333355.40
Gregory InfanteG. Infante13190420.02014148196.30
Drew HaslerD. Hasler001002.2622036.75
TJ HouseT. House1699039.249403018246.81
Chris VolstadC. Volstad011104.2655239.64
Robbie Ross Jr.R. Ross Jr.02110010.2121614171111.81

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.