Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Norfolk Tides

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Joey RickardJ. Rickard279318287122120213.301.462
Drew DoschD. Dosch47171204916131715521.287.444
Steve WilkersonS. Wilkerson1557101640384130.281.509
Alex PresleyA. Presley261091930511811270.275.367
DJ StewartD. Stewart46161254311062725365.267.447
Caleb JosephC. Joseph23851022202137180.259.353
Garabez RosaG. Rosa6424735641204236642.259.356
Austin WynnsA. Wynns321091828404169270.257.404
Jaycob BrugmanJ. Brugman4716419416311311456.250.341
Ruben TejadaR. Tejada4917118406001514373.234.269
Andrew SusacA. Susac23777174041816280.221.429
Sharlon SchoopS. Schoop2786918501167220.209.302
Engelb VielmaE. Vielma1238372103490.184.289
Luis SardinasL. Sardinas1036362013180.167.306
Michael SaundersM. Saunders258711143111416232.161.253

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Tanner ScottT. Scott01100012.010119130.75
David HessD. Hess2066029.2207712292.12
Donnie HartD. Hart10190623.222778262.66
Jimmy YacabonisJ. Yacabonis311212048.133151518362.79
Andrew FaulknerA. Faulkner30230130.225121017312.93
Jason GurkaJ. Gurka12160022.227986243.18
Jhan MarinezJ. Marinez23301837.144201411343.38
Asher WojciechowskiA. Wojciechowski33147055.038252523594.09
Jayson AquinoJ. Aquino1244019.01711912134.26
Joely RodriguezJ. Rodriguez32230233.234191613314.28
Yefry RamirezY. Ramirez341212060.153292920634.33
Josh EdginJ. Edgin30120018.2191095254.34
Matt WotherspoonM. Wotherspoon24212036.036211816454.50
Tim MelvilleT. Melville551312063.069393730485.29
Chris LeeC. Lee0253011.023161310810.64

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.