Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Norfolk Tides

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Joey RickardJ. Rickard3411922369122722233.303.445
Steve WilkersonS. Wilkerson19701320504135150.286.529
Luis SardinasL. Sardinas4516816471204206272.280.423
Pedro AlvarezP. Alvarez3513318375072811340.278.474
Alex PresleyA. Presley261091930511811270.275.367
Drew DoschD. Dosch86293378022163526901.273.416
Caleb JosephC. Joseph24881024202148190.273.364
Garabez RosaG. Rosa10439149103190638111002.263.358
Andrew SusacA. Susac4212515327062631420.256.456
Jaycob BrugmanJ. Brugman5318424477332013506.255.375
DJ StewartD. Stewart963475383211114649879.239.401
Austin WynnsA. Wynns4113919324041611380.230.345
Ruben TejadaR. Tejada87303306912022821624.228.287
Chance SiscoC. Sisco2275121640276210.213.347
Sharlon SchoopS. Schoop2786918501167220.209.302
Engelb VielmaE. Vielma1238372103490.184.289
Michael SaundersM. Saunders258711143111416232.161.253

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Tanner ScottT. Scott01100012.010119130.75
Donnie HartD. Hart20271633.131978391.89
Jhan MarinezJ. Marinez233811145.151201412462.78
David HessD. Hess3299045.238161619443.15
Jason GurkaJ. Gurka12160022.227986243.18
Asher WojciechowskiA. Wojciechowski541912084.268363332893.51
Yefry RamirezY. Ramirez351414072.062313122723.88
Jimmy YacabonisJ. Yacabonis341818066.051313130514.23
Jayson AquinoJ. Aquino1244019.01711912134.26
Josh EdginJ. Edgin30120018.2191095254.34
Joely RodriguezJ. Rodriguez53331249.149282518524.56
Matt WotherspoonM. Wotherspoon27348073.272433933834.76
Andrew FaulknerA. Faulkner51400250.052342826475.04
Tim MelvilleT. Melville763114194.0105645637735.36
Chris LeeC. Lee0253011.023161310810.64

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.