Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Buffalo Bisons

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Steve PearceS. Pearce38140013200.500.875
Danny JansenD. Jansen52178295417143727284.303.478
Ian ParmleyI. Parmley371101531330144292.282.364
Tim LopesT. Lopes52185255292013173110.281.351
Teoscar HernandezT. Hernandez418451023072.278.667
Dwight Smith Jr.D. Smith Jr.4013916378132527266.266.403
Rowdy TellezR. Tellez58201235314052523394.264.408
Jason LeblebijianJ. Leblebijian57192325040103520633.260.438
Jon BertiJ. Berti48120001030.250.250
Roemon FieldsR. Fields56173224260116224813.243.295
Reese McGuireR. McGuire4314416342031617320.236.313
Darnell SweeneyD. Sweeney4113723329262017483.234.460
Danny EspinosaD. Espinosa135651330023150.232.286
Devon TravisD. Travis14629131014271.210.274
Gift NgoepeG. Ngoepe28811014311714381.173.272
Tyler LadendorfT. Ladendorf26000000010.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Danny BarnesD. Barnes002002.0000040.00
Jake PetrickaJ. Petricka00100115.015523101.20
Rhiner CruzR. Cruz103005.0311171.80
Sam GaviglioS. Gaviglio0055029.021664291.86
Luis SantosL. Santos21142032.12511712251.95
Al AlburquerqueA. Alburquerque11210423.023986213.13
Chris RowleyC. Rowley431212068.164302433413.16
Deck McGuireD. McGuire4288044.233181619403.22
Ryan BoruckiR. Borucki651313077.062292828583.27
Tim MayzaT. Mayza31110113.012766184.15
Joe BiaginiJ. Biagini0344021.21912118134.57
Taylor GuerrieriT. Guerrieri11137043.247262316284.74
Sam MollS. Moll13150118.22415115195.30
Murphy SmithM. Smith03132123.233221816156.85
Matt DermodyM. Dermody005005.0744467.20
Chad GirodoC. Girodo013003.27550312.27

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.