Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Pawtucket Red Sox

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Xander BogaertsX. Bogaerts13121011000.6672.000
Brock HoltB. Holt13010000000.333.333
Tzu-Wei LinT. Lin54215317117152118503.330.488
Rusney CastilloR. Castillo10341653135270553276811.325.425
Mike MillerM. Miller8527335749032322468.271.337
Jantzen WitteJ. Witte23831222512137250.265.422
Ivan De Jesus Jr.I. De Jesus Jr.86307297914032232642.257.332
Sam TravisS. Travis81305317710073423781.252.354
Aneury TavarezA. Tavarez91351428317283227909.236.365
Oscar HernandezO. Hernandez3611512266011412271.226.304
Ramon FloresR. Flores5619513427131723422.215.308
Mike OhlmanM. Ohlman65229284860102734901.210.367
Dan ButlerD. Butler5818318377052226380.202.322
Chad De La GuerraC. De La Guerra227361020141212.137.205
Jeremy BarfieldJ. Barfield2691912302612340.132.231
Dustin PedroiaD. Pedroia514110000330.071.071

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Hector VelazquezH. Velazquez001001.0000010.00
Roenis EliasR. Elias104017.1221291.23
Ryan BrasierR. Brasier253401340.1291068401.34
Robby ScottR. Scott33400142.232131018582.11
Ty ButtreyT. Buttrey11320144.036161114642.25
Jalen BeeksJ. Beeks551616087.1703328251172.89
Joshua SmithJ. Smith752311079.273302837813.16
Kyle MartinK. Martin32300151.139241928573.33
Fernando Rodriguez Jr.F. Rodriguez Jr.33255255.243252121623.40
William CuevasW. Cuevas8620200117.11015245321023.45
Williams JerezW. Jerez21340552.048222124693.63
Chandler ShepherdC. Shepherd6721210107.1117544629863.86
Justin HaleyJ. Haley571919097.0107454229873.90
Brandon WorkmanB. Workman21160129.02114135324.03
Tyler ThornburgT. Thornburg01151012.211766114.26
Steven WrightS. Wright0042014.22097384.30
Drew PomeranzD. Pomeranz0255019.216121213125.49
Marcus WaldenM. Walden03125023.237191714176.46
Austin MaddoxA. Maddox114003.29556412.27

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.