Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Pawtucket Red Sox

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Xander BogaertsX. Bogaerts13121011000.6672.000
Brock HoltB. Holt13010000000.333.333
Rusney CastilloR. Castillo61254297819043313436.307.429
Ivan De Jesus Jr.I. De Jesus Jr.5217718509021819370.282.367
Tzu-Wei LinT. Lin3614114389031012362.270.397
Mike OhlmanM. Ohlman3512319315071717461.252.463
Aneury TavarezA. Tavarez55203254712242217547.232.369
Dan ButlerD. Butler3611512255031716260.217.339
Jantzen WitteJ. Witte134661021166160.217.370
Oscar HernandezO. Hernandez928361002190.214.250
Mike MillerM. Miller481452031202612203.214.269
Ramon FloresR. Flores4916912356131422372.207.308
Sam TravisS. Travis3813811285041512490.203.326
Chad De La GuerraC. De La Guerra227361020141212.137.205
Jeremy BarfieldJ. Barfield2691912302612340.132.231
Dustin PedroiaD. Pedroia514110000330.071.071

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Hector VelazquezH. Velazquez001001.0000010.00
Roenis EliasR. Elias104017.1221291.23
Robby ScottR. Scott00240124.117548371.48
Ryan BrasierR. Brasier24250832.024968351.69
Tyler ThornburgT. Thornburg0011109.16326111.93
Ty ButtreyT. Buttrey10220030.22412712502.05
Jalen BeeksJ. Beeks431111063.147211714872.42
Joshua SmithJ. Smith33135040.234131313422.88
Justin HaleyJ. Haley361111056.261212016523.18
Chandler ShepherdC. Shepherd441212063.266282616523.68
William CuevasW. Cuevas441313073.066343021593.70
Kyle MartinK. Martin32200133.229191420333.74
Williams JerezW. Jerez10220431.028151416434.06
Drew PomeranzD. Pomeranz001104.1222614.15
Brandon WorkmanB. Workman21150128.02014135304.18
Steven WrightS. Wright0042014.22097384.30
Fernando Rodriguez Jr.F. Rodriguez Jr.21101020.12012126225.31
Marcus WaldenM. Walden0265014.0241211897.07
Austin MaddoxA. Maddox114003.29556412.27

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.