Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Tyler AustinT. Austin28131012040.375.875
Brandon DruryB. Drury40141254912132325383.348.511
Gleyber TorresG. Torres1449617311115101.347.510
Aaron HicksA. Hicks26021000100.333.500
Ryan McBroomR. McBroom5721028621118298601.295.471
Wilkin CastilloW. Castillo828184001210.286.429
Erik KratzE. Kratz1752101420467100.269.538
Tyler WadeT. Wade51213305711321418497.268.376
Abiatal AvelinoA. Avelino311111429222178235.261.369
Mark PaytonM. Payton1547812112109141.255.447
Shane RobinsonS. Robinson361341834630107226.254.343
Jace PetersonJ. Peterson14010000010.250.250
Zack ZehnerZ. Zehner3612716284151712500.220.386
Mike FordM. Ford5419222426082724451.219.375
Kyle HigashiokaK. Higashioka4917913358152212412.196.335
Ronald TorreyesR. Torreyes936371001260.194.222
Cody AscheC. Asche165941010116210.169.237
Daniel BarriosD. Barrios31000000000.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
J.P. FeyereisenJ. Feyereisen21200132.0296612331.69
Anyelo GomezA. Gomez017017.1732382.45
Oliver PerezO. Perez10160014.017543152.57
Raynel EspinalR. Espinal31220033.234121012422.67
Cody CarrollC. Carroll20210530.124111013412.97
Jonathan HolderJ. Holder104106.0522183.00
Josh RogersJ. Rogers651313074.279312818653.38
Ryan BollingerR. Bollinger012209.0744374.00
David HaleD. Hale3299046.047242311314.50
Brady LailB. Lail44190034.030201824364.76
Cale CoshowC. Coshow12210230.131201715345.04
Daniel CamarenaD. Camarena2388039.044232220345.08
Giovanny GallegosG. Gallegos11100014.015987235.14
Chance AdamsC. Adams231414065.255423831715.21
Brody KoernerB. Koerner1274032.13222218165.85
Adam WarrenA. Warren011100.21442154.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.