Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Toledo Mud Hens

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Ronny RodriguezR. Rodriguez632604288205940104710.338.558
Jim AdduciJ. Adduci70272398422174422608.309.474
Leonys MartinL. Martin310232001130.300.500
Chad HuffmanC. Huffman692353264141103529670.272.468
Grayson GreinerG. Greiner4615812428142321420.266.405
Dawel LugoD. Lugo1084485011924324996010.266.346
Harold CastroH. Castro581922150802165372.260.333
Edwin EspinalE. Espinal9130738778062438600.251.336
Mikie MahtookM. Mahtook722834071126113525826.251.452
Jeimer CandelarioJ. Candelario28320001110.250.250
Christin StewartC. Stewart1033815594172196553940.247.451
Jason KrizanJ. Krizan87300407117174541563.237.370
Dixon MachadoD. Machado281061624400613183.226.264
Mike GerberM. Gerber692713458122133321942.214.417
Pete KozmaP. Kozma68217194215101118486.194.272
Kody EavesK. Eaves227571241046210.160.240
Jarrod SaltalamacchiaJ. Saltalamacchia5517717276152228660.153.282

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Alex WilsonA. Wilson001101.1000120.00
Blaine HardyB. Hardy3074024.111224300.74
Johnny BarbatoJ. Barbato02261928.217844311.26
Drew VerHagenD. VerHagen21106032.2187610511.65
Mark MontgomeryM. Montgomery01120013.217638171.98
Daniel StumpfD. Stumpf107008.17220112.16
Caleb ThielbarC. Thielbar3090016.01644192.25
Louis ColemanL. Coleman00130815.08445152.40
Paul VoelkerP. Voelker33361058.037211822462.79
Victor AlcantaraV. Alcantara52291351.15220167472.81
Zac ReiningerZ. Reininger41330646.244181515482.89
Kevin ChapmanK. Chapman00140215.2127610133.45
Kevin ComerK. Comer30401348.051212118513.94
Chad BellC. Bell0043010.1855474.35
Artie LewickiA. Lewicki561212061.264323216554.67
Warwick SaupoldW. Saupold20114031.13717179274.88
Ryan CarpenterR. Carpenter281313071.192454218685.30
Adam LadwigA. Ladwig541513074.295555313476.39
Phillippe AumontP. Aumont24294353.157393925626.58
Junichi TazawaJ. Tazawa017007.211985109.39
Jordan ZimmermannJ. Zimmermann012205.010884614.40
James RussellJ. Russell012003.05551215.00
Francisco LirianoF. Liriano011104.011880718.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.