Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Lehigh Valley IronPigs

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Adron ChambersA. Chambers1449101741055111.347.469
Joey MenesesJ. Meneses642343368131123716550.291.509
Roman QuinnR. Quinn239014262321171912.289.444
Dean AnnaD. Anna6523232609202121312.259.315
Mitch WaldingM. Walding61197355112193137720.259.467
Nick RicklesN. Rickles37119830405165230.252.412
Matt McBrideM. McBride288416215071414220.250.560
Jesmuel ValentinJ. Valentin1862815311611110.242.371
Alexi AmaristaA. Amarista421321530310107202.227.265
Dylan CozensD. Cozens50168263860102525757.226.440
Collin CowgillC. Cowgill5216427368062218442.220.378
Logan MooreL. Moore381101124501718250.218.291
Danny OrtizD. Ortiz6422021467083312600.209.350
Andrew PullinA. Pullin361171020612118411.171.291
Heiker MenesesH. Meneses14411600014100.146.146

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Joey DenatoJ. Denato001001.1100210.00
Brandon LeibrandtB. Leibrandt30166045.231668291.18
Enyel De Los SantosE. De Los Santos731313077.156151426801.63
Zac CurtisZ. Curtis21220027.2157610351.95
Ben LivelyB. Lively2277041.132111011352.18
Austin DavisA. Davis01220029.219888382.43
Cole IrvinC. Irvin821313082.266242319732.50
Hoby MilnerH. Milner00190018.015778213.50
Tom WindleT. Windle52240227.224131111303.58
Ranfi CasimiroR. Casimiro30110015.016116993.60
Zach EflinZ. Eflin2244020.0201095154.05
Drew AndersonD. Anderson3277034.23016168304.15
Yacksel RiosY. Rios00100110.085510104.50
Pedro BeatoP. Beato223101831.030171610324.65
Jake ThompsonJ. Thompson01173131.130181815325.17
Tyler VizaT. Viza115008.1955695.40
Tom EshelmanT. Eshelman161313059.294554720467.09

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.