Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Lehigh Valley IronPigs

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Andrew KnappA. Knapp13011000110.333.667
Joey MenesesJ. Meneses11643767137241227635970.314.524
Roman QuinnR. Quinn259814292321181913.296.439
Dean AnnaD. Anna1124086311517413445527.282.350
Adron ChambersA. Chambers39126203513211510353.278.437
Mitch WaldingM. Walding10634566941821965661290.272.501
Matt McBrideM. McBride54171294513192522350.263.509
Aaron AltherrA. Altherr25841322202911253.262.357
Jesmuel ValentinJ. Valentin3612617315121318253.246.349
Ryan GoinsR. Goins331001824502611283.240.350
Alexi AmaristaA. Amarista5116018383111411252.238.288
Dylan CozensD. Cozens7826144621521848431128.238.517
Collin CowgillC. Cowgill842784965141123928643.234.421
Danny OrtizD. Ortiz1043543683190125216890.234.390
Nick RicklesN. Rickles541731340507246400.231.382
Logan MooreL. Moore7020519387021129570.185.249
Andrew PullinA. Pullin361171020612118411.171.291
Heiker MenesesH. Meneses16471800015100.170.170

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Joey DenatoJ. Denato001001.1100210.00
Brandon LeibrandtB. Leibrandt41206050.2348810321.42
Hector NerisH. Neris20190118.29337311.45
Hoby MilnerH. Milner00250026.1217714282.39
Austin DavisA. Davis01220029.219888382.43
Ben LivelyB. Lively2288048.034141315422.44
Enyel De Los SantosE. De Los Santos10420200116.0933633391022.56
Cole IrvinC. Irvin12424230149.11275045331222.71
Zac CurtisZ. Curtis32330042.029181422483.00
Pedro BeatoP. Beato645603059.251282318603.47
Drew AndersonD. Anderson841616087.276393724713.80
Zach EflinZ. Eflin2244020.0201095154.05
Ranfi CasimiroR. Casimiro31142024.027181113204.13
Yacksel RiosY. Rios00180118.21611914234.34
Tom WindleT. Windle94430348.244272425444.44
Jake ThompsonJ. Thompson12284247.041252426494.60
Tyler VizaT. Viza115008.1955695.40
Tom EshelmanT. Eshelman21225240128.1171938044955.61
Luis GarciaL. Garcia002001.23220310.80

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.