Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Jim AdduciJ. Adduci38145214515152914265.310.531
Edwin EspinalE. Espinal311061732301610140.302.358
Jason KrizanJ. Krizan289917298041912190.293.495
Ronny RodriguezR. Rodriguez4116724491226284308.293.497
Christin StewartC. Stewart421542745111112919320.292.591
Chad HuffmanC. Huffman3010419298041318280.279.471
Harold CastroH. Castro14415110015281.268.341
Dawel LugoD. Lugo371581642711121252.266.342
Grayson GreinerG. Greiner175851541178200.259.414
Mikie MahtookM. Mahtook2288142251397291.250.432
Jarrod SaltalamacchiaJ. Saltalamacchia1650611400913180.220.300
Pete KozmaP. Kozma268581771056221.200.306
Mike GerberM. Gerber1668101330273261.191.324
Kody EavesK. Eaves14485730036150.146.208

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Kevin ChapmanK. Chapman001001.0000220.00
Caleb ThielbarC. Thielbar104006.1500040.00
Blaine HardyB. Hardy3074024.111224300.74
Drew VerHagenD. VerHagen0044014.19435261.88
Johnny BarbatoJ. Barbato0091112.28434142.13
Mark MontgomeryM. Montgomery01110012.217638172.13
Louis ColemanL. Coleman00130815.08445152.40
Adam LadwigA. Ladwig5064033.126996242.43
Kevin ComerK. Comer10161321.119666232.53
Phillippe AumontP. Aumont11110219.115667172.79
Warwick SaupoldW. Saupold002205.1222363.38
Paul VoelkerP. Voelker22121018.2131088213.86
Victor AlcantaraV. Alcantara30141128.03614131214.18
Chad BellC. Bell0043010.1855474.35
Zac ReiningerZ. Reininger20130315.223985174.60
Artie LewickiA. Lewicki3366032.04018189295.06
Ryan CarpenterR. Carpenter1488044.161343212446.50
James RussellJ. Russell012003.05551215.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.