Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Joey MenesesJ. Meneses11242165134241227634940.318.537
Roman QuinnR. Quinn259814292321181913.296.439
Dean AnnaD. Anna1083926211217413445507.286.357
Adron ChambersA. Chambers39126203513211510353.278.437
Mitch WaldingM. Walding10133266901721962621230.271.506
Matt McBrideM. McBride52164294212092322340.256.494
Aaron AltherrA. Altherr20671017200711223.254.284
Ryan GoinsR. Goins331001824502611283.240.350
Jesmuel ValentinJ. Valentin3111316274121315233.239.345
Alexi AmaristaA. Amarista5116018383111411252.238.288
Dylan CozensD. Cozens7424941591401848421088.237.510
Collin CowgillC. Cowgill822734964141123827643.234.425
Danny OrtizD. Ortiz993413479190104915870.232.375
Nick RicklesN. Rickles541731340507246400.231.382
Logan MooreL. Moore6719919387021128550.191.256
Andrew PullinA. Pullin361171020612118411.171.291
Heiker MenesesH. Meneses16471800015100.170.170

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Joey DenatoJ. Denato001001.1100210.00
Brandon LeibrandtB. Leibrandt41206050.2348810321.42
Hector NerisH. Neris20190118.29337311.45
Hoby MilnerH. Milner00250026.1217714282.39
Austin DavisA. Davis01220029.219888382.43
Ben LivelyB. Lively2288048.034141315422.44
Enyel De Los SantosE. De Los Santos10419190110.0913532371002.62
Cole IrvinC. Irvin11423230142.01255045311162.85
Zac CurtisZ. Curtis32330042.029181422483.00
Pedro BeatoP. Beato635403057.149242015553.14
Drew AndersonD. Anderson831515082.070383624653.95
Zach EflinZ. Eflin2244020.0201095154.05
Ranfi CasimiroR. Casimiro31142024.027181113204.13
Yacksel RiosY. Rios00180118.21611914234.34
Jake ThompsonJ. Thompson12284247.041252426494.60
Tom WindleT. Windle94400345.242272425424.73
Tyler VizaT. Viza115008.1955695.40
Tom EshelmanT. Eshelman21224240126.2170907738955.47
Luis GarciaL. Garcia002001.23220310.80

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.