Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Indianapolis Indians

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Jose OsunaJ. Osuna65238347725054324425.324.492
Kevin NewmanK. Newman10843474132302435295028.304.410
Ryan LavarnwayR. Lavarnway63218256520192722490.298.523
Kevin KramerK. Kramer1104016211929312503410911.297.474
Jordan LuplowJ. Luplow77273378122384737567.297.487
Christopher BostickC. Bostick78298328824343224666.295.436
Jacob StallingsJ. Stallings57218326219123614461.284.408
Austin MeadowsA. Meadows42165274613022192411.279.394
Sean RodriguezS. Rodriguez10365910275101.250.444
Max MoroffM. Moroff56191304712263226474.246.424
Eric WoodE. Wood71234325621083019694.239.432
Erich WeissE. Weiss6319422459341613481.232.371
Adam FrazierA. Frazier3212110275201811201.223.298
Jerrick SuiterJ. Suiter52151173112121716565.205.338
Todd CunninghamT. Cunningham923231001150.130.174

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Richard RodriguezR. Rodriguez002005.0100290.00
Dovydas NeverauskasD. Neverauskas13290439.1207527501.14
Johnny HellwegJ. Hellweg112401127.0186413251.33
Kyle CrickK. Crick103014.0611052.25
Josh SmokerJ. Smoker31320035.032131112392.83
Tanner AndersonT. Anderson22350550.155221612412.86
Nick KinghamN. Kingham421111058.150222116543.24
Damien MagnificoD. Magnifico32351060.050252236573.30
Clay HolmesC. Holmes731716089.189383438923.43
Casey SadlerC. Sadler65268176.079382926603.43
Tyler EpplerT. Eppler12524220130.01395654331003.74
Alex McRaeA. McRae3922181100.1117615748915.11
Tyler JonesT. Jones21120016.22014107175.40
Steven BraultS. Brault013002.2322256.75
Brett McKinneyB. McKinney005005.2766759.53
Austin ColeyA. Coley1397028.046313013159.64
Michael FelizM. Feliz204015.08661310.80

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.