Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Rochester Red Wings

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Miguel SanoM. Sano516260023330.375.750
Ryan LaMarreR. LaMarre134851541055151.313.438
Willians AstudilloW. Astudillo491761751121725596.290.489
Gregorio PetitG. Petit391362039411164244.287.353
Jake CaveJ. Cave5821525579152726554.265.386
James RamseyJ. Ramsey2275101820066301.240.267
Nick BussN. Buss4715914388121114364.239.340
Kennys VargasK. Vargas822982470110134234860.235.403
Zack GraniteZ. Granite642312849800322289.212.247
Brock StassiB. Stassi3211414246021315280.211.316
Leonardo ReginattoL. Reginatto6020318428122112513.207.286
Jermaine CurtisJ. Curtis4213014264011024333.200.254
Taylor FeatherstonT. Featherston5518017304242120707.167.278
Bobby WilsonB. Wilson11402510033130.125.150
Joe MauerJ. Mauer310000000020.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Matt MagillM. Magill005028.25002130.00
Alan BusenitzA. Busenitz22200432.023856371.41
Gabriel MoyaG. Moya00223437.031769421.46
Casey CrosbyC. Crosby005015.1611351.69
Jake ReedJ. Reed02180027.0248613262.00
Fernando RomeroF. Romero2176039.23011917352.04
Tyler DuffeyT. Duffey33210142.032161115422.36
Adalberto MejiaA. Mejia521310056.146181619542.56
Luke BardL. Bard11180127.0221098273.00
Mason MelotakisM. Melotakis2180014.215755143.07
Nick AndersonN. Anderson52250338.030191515563.55
Aaron SlegersA. Slegers561414083.282383319553.55
John CurtissJ. Curtiss22250835.026171419453.60
D.J. BaxendaleD. Baxendale02216045.251221917433.74
Myles JayeM. Jaye3388042.145212015194.25
Dietrich EnnsD. Enns561212059.167363526415.31

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.