Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Rochester Red Wings

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Ryan LaMarreR. LaMarre9354134105391.371.543
Miguel SanoM. Sano412140012330.333.583
Gregorio PetitG. Petit175811172106283.293.362
Nick BussN. Buss269411256021010243.266.394
Jake CaveJ. Cave3513213357111717314.265.356
Willians AstudilloW. Astudillo2591102451315323.264.440
James RamseyJ. Ramsey2275101820066301.240.267
Jermaine CurtisJ. Curtis321021224301719252.235.294
Kennys VargasK. Vargas3713310282031320410.211.293
Brock StassiB. Stassi3010714226021214280.206.318
Zack GraniteZ. Granite1873121510001164.205.219
Leonardo ReginattoL. Reginatto3312410247101210332.194.266
Taylor FeatherstonT. Featherston3512013214221515455.175.292
Bobby WilsonB. Wilson11402510033130.125.150

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Matt MagillM. Magill005028.25002130.00
Alan BusenitzA. Busenitz0190112.19215180.73
Luke BardL. Bard005008.1511281.08
Nick AndersonN. Anderson10110218.19538271.47
Tyler DuffeyT. Duffey3180118.110635211.47
Casey CrosbyC. Crosby005015.1611351.69
John CurtissJ. Curtiss1090314.18334241.88
Aaron SlegersA. Slegers5188050.14111116291.97
Gabriel MoyaG. Moya0070110.211336182.53
Fernando RomeroF. Romero0143021.0178610202.57
Jake ReedJ. Reed005006.11032092.84
Mason MelotakisM. Melotakis2180014.215755143.07
D.J. BaxendaleD. Baxendale02103020.2231196153.92
Myles JayeM. Jaye3277036.143191811164.46
Adalberto MejiaA. Mejia0053012.115876165.11
Dietrich EnnsD. Enns2577031.137222118196.03

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.