Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Columbus Clippers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Lonnie ChisenhallL. Chisenhall121210010001.0001.500
Gio UrshelaG. Urshela11376124007590.324.432
Brandon BarnesB. Barnes3914620451714289474.308.521
Todd HankinsT. Hankins183641140006114.306.417
Melky CabreraM. Cabrera10424124004051.286.381
Yandy DiazY. Diaz3211015317001431301.282.345
Greg AllenG. Allen21731719800311176.260.370
Mike PapiM. Papi278515224031018280.259.412
Yu ChangY. Chang39133173411032012351.256.406
Adam RosalesA. Rosales3410713264121310300.243.355
Eric HaaseE. Haase4115217355241710531.230.368
Francisco MejiaF. Mejia371431227603159370.189.294
Nellie RodriguezN. Rodriguez33101101820398440.178.287
Richie ShafferR. Shaffer31112918404138410.161.304
Eric StametsE. Stamets1450184000581.160.240
Mike NapoliM. Napoli8243100147110.042.167

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Matt BelisleM. Belisle003013.1200030.00
Evan MarshallE. Marshall0080010.21131180.84
Adam PlutkoA. Plutko4377044.02711119352.25
Neil RamirezN. Ramirez20130317.213553312.55
Cam HillC. Hill003002.2111223.38
Jeff BeliveauJ. Beliveau00120112.28552183.55
Alexi OgandoA. Ogando2066025.12912108163.55
Adam WilkA. Wilk1488048.048201918293.56
Robert ZarateR. Zarate10150014.115968193.77
Ben TaylorB. Taylor11140516.111872213.86
Cole SulserC. Sulser21140116.01612116216.19
Jack LeathersichJ. Leathersich02180014.112111013176.28
Stephen FifeS. Fife3499047.171373411316.46
Shawn MorimandoS. Morimando1355024.144221910117.03
Ryan MerrittR. Merritt001104.1844028.31
Louis HeadL. Head10110011.220201881313.89
Preston ClaiborneP. Claiborne002001.25553127.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.