Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Charlotte Knights

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Daniel PalkaD. Palka17631118303710211.286.476
Kevan SmithK. Smith25921026404147160.283.457
Jake ElmoreJ. Elmore30941226301716182.277.340
Jose RondonJ. Rondon281141631424107313.272.447
Patrick LeonardP. Leonard41149124011141713431.268.436
Matt SkoleM. Skole38131193512051421431.267.473
Eddy AlvarezE. Alvarez23701318412108191.257.429
Charlie TilsonC. Tilson381561237800109267.237.288
Jacob MayJ. May37135831801169339.230.311
Casey GillaspieC. Gillaspie331241127601109480.218.290
Juan PerezJ. Perez341211725613810458.207.347
Brett AustinB. Austin25010001020.200.200
Alfredo GonzalezA. Gonzalez2685814200512310.165.188
Ryan CordellR. Cordell10381520031172.132.184

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Bruce RondonB. Rondon001001.0100010.00
Xavier CedenoX. Cedeno00160015.29323181.15
Jace FryJ. Fry005006.23110111.35
Jeanmar GomezJ. Gomez20150222.217548201.59
Chris BeckC. Beck004209.04323132.00
Dylan CoveyD. Covey3177038.232141015352.33
Rob ScahillR. Scahill21180219.015658202.37
Donn RoachD. Roach3299052.156222213303.78
Michael KopechM. Kopech1288040.129191819534.02
Tyler DanishT. Danish13122027.027131310224.33
Juan MinayaJ. Minaya02130117.11411117185.71
Thyago VieiraT. Vieira01170120.018131318335.85
TJ HouseT. House1688037.246352514235.97
Drew HaslerD. Hasler001002.2622036.75
Gregory InfanteG. Infante13100210.21311112139.28
Chris VolstadC. Volstad011104.2655239.64
Robbie Ross Jr.R. Ross Jr.016004.2611912517.36

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.