Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Durham Bulls

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Johnny FieldJ. Field10376133004271.351.432
Kean WongK. Wong77303499717383932765.320.475
Willy AdamesW. Adames6323935699543427653.289.418
Rob RefsnyderR. Refsnyder1770172040267180.286.429
Jake BauersJ. Bauers521973155140524234710.279.426
Curt CasaliC. Casali28951326504207190.274.453
Justin WilliamsJ. Williams87329398817084524754.267.392
Joe McCarthyJ. McCarthy3511724318151821362.265.479
Roberto PenaR. Pena11352910011100.257.286
Jason CoatsJ. Coats72273316715393919702.245.421
Brandon SnyderB. Snyder692464259151123837930.240.455
Adam MooreA. Moore44149932802229380.215.309
Micah JohnsonM. Johnson391221624821139393.197.320
Christian ArroyoC. Arroyo249171750185190.187.275

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Diego CastilloD. Castillo01190426.115437321.03
Jonny VentersJ. Venters005005.2421561.59
Adam KolarekA. Kolarek41291342.1328810501.70
Ian GibautI. Gibaut32320639.22311815531.82
Ryne StanekR. Stanek0110029.25326171.86
Ryan WeberR. Weber631710174.273261717522.05
Cody HallC. Hall12100019.0116613232.84
Andrew KittredgeA. Kittredge20131228.12511910342.86
Hunter WoodH. Wood22242342.026151410633.00
Jose MujicaJ. Mujica4166031.230131110323.13
Vidal NunoV. Nuno3187040.13817163373.57
Austin PruittA. Pruitt2081117.114874233.63
Anthony BandaA. Banda4388042.043171718493.64
Forrest SnowF. Snow551915092.078483831903.72
Chih-Wei HuC. Hu361714071.281434025575.02
Jaime SchultzJ. Schultz21271128.236262222476.91

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.