Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Durham Bulls

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Johnny FieldJ. Field414352002120.357.500
Curt CasaliC. Casali22721123503186100.319.514
Willy AdamesW. Adames3814023445332319353.314.457
Kean WongK. Wong269716306221313271.309.474
Jake BauersJ. Bauers36139254013052114387.288.489
Joe McCarthyJ. McCarthy3110423287151719332.269.500
Justin WilliamsJ. Williams3412317317041711343.252.407
Adam MooreA. Moore2172418302165190.250.375
Jason CoatsJ. Coats311151527824168291.235.443
Christian ArroyoC. Arroyo176561340183140.200.308
Brandon SnyderB. Snyder27941718404914340.191.362
Micah JohnsonM. Johnson258091452075282.175.288

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Ian GibautI. Gibaut21150320.011323240.90
Diego CastilloD. Castillo01150319.112326210.93
Adam KolarekA. Kolarek40140124.120336281.11
Jonny VentersJ. Venters005005.2421561.59
Ryne StanekR. Stanek0110029.25326171.86
Ryan WeberR. Weber0084126.1261083182.73
Cody HallC. Hall12100019.0116613232.84
Andrew KittredgeA. Kittredge101003.0111123.00
Jose MujicaJ. Mujica4166031.230131110323.13
Anthony BandaA. Banda4277036.037141416443.50
Forrest SnowF. Snow2197040.232191614423.54
Vidal NunoV. Nuno3187040.13817163373.57
Chih-Wei HuC. Hu0266019.023987203.79
Hunter WoodH. Wood11121219.216996324.12
Austin PruittA. Pruitt104108.010661116.75
Jaime SchultzJ. Schultz11140112.121151213258.76

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.