Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Louisville Bats

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Brandon DixonB. Dixon49179286218262312549.346.570
Nick SenzelN. Senzel44171235312262519398.310.509
Phil GosselinP. Gosselin313141004040.308.385
Phillip ErvinP. Ervin481732550124538203910.289.491
D.J. PetersonD. Peterson9836839103241144822992.280.465
Mason WilliamsM. Williams87318528918463029575.280.418
Rosell HerreraR. Herrera23901124823116152.267.500
Cliff PenningtonC. Pennington1130482001670.267.333
Sebastian ElizaldeS. Elizalde2171111860211492.254.423
Steve SelskyS. Selsky6521430539192721671.248.425
Blake TrahanB. Trahan113377498916112547874.236.292
Joe HudsonJ. Hudson165151230038150.235.294
Hernan IribarrenH. Iribarren69204154813101020410.235.309
Tyler GoeddelT. Goeddel27837195111011211.229.349
Tony SanchezT. Sanchez25011000030.200.400
Eugenio SuarezE. Suarez25111000310.200.400
Stuart TurnerS. Turner227561510096280.200.213
Tony CruzT. Cruz18641012103127190.188.344
Patrick KivlehanP. Kivlehan15423700042151.167.167
Alex BlandinoA. Blandino38300000241.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Dylan FloroD. Floro002003.0400110.00
Austin BriceA. Brice20100013.010335122.08
Kevin QuackenbushK. Quackenbush014002138.229111010472.33
Tanner RaineyT. Rainey52370241.120141129572.40
Robert StephensonR. Stephenson11620200113.0744136571352.87
Wandy PeraltaW. Peralta10130014.113557103.14
Jimmy HergetJ. Herget12440051.048221820563.18
Kyle CrockettK. Crockett10280032.03416127263.38
Cody ReedC. Reed4818170105.21095046311053.92
Evan MitchellE. Mitchell11290033.236171620264.28
Jackson StephensJ. Stephens11126037.237221813344.30
Tyler MahleT. Mahle011106.0733114.50
Jose LopezJ. Lopez51122220117.21156560341014.59
Barrett AstinB. Astin005007.21054354.70
Homer BaileyH. Bailey2276037.241202010284.78
Justin NicolinoJ. Nicolino5622210117.1147696530694.99
Brandon FinneganB. Finnegan29238059.180594932467.43
Zack WeissZ. Weiss22111111.013141115119.00
Ben RowenB. Rowen02100010.2191511279.28
David HernandezD. Hernandez003002.16550319.29

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.