Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Louisville Bats

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Brandon DixonB. Dixon3712916421214149388.326.527
Phil GosselinP. Gosselin313141004040.308.385
Rosell HerreraR. Herrera1662819523105102.306.597
Mason WilliamsM. Williams371351537812129231.274.393
Nick SenzelN. Senzel22851123323710213.271.459
Joe HudsonJ. Hudson515140001460.267.267
Cliff PenningtonC. Pennington1130482001670.267.333
D.J. PetersonD. Peterson311081128902105350.259.398
Sebastian ElizaldeS. Elizalde2171111860211492.254.423
Phillip ErvinP. Ervin516242001341.250.375
Steve SelskyS. Selsky319316223051211331.237.430
Hernan IribarrenH. Iribarren194711130014110.234.298
Tyler GoeddelT. Goeddel27837195111011211.229.349
Blake TrahanB. Trahan391221427501618300.221.287
Tony SanchezT. Sanchez25011000030.200.400
Eugenio SuarezE. Suarez25111000310.200.400
Tony CruzT. Cruz144778101107130.170.255
Patrick KivlehanP. Kivlehan15423700042151.167.167
Stuart TurnerS. Turner12402600044140.150.150
Alex BlandinoA. Blandino38300000241.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Dylan FloroD. Floro002003.0400110.00
Kevin QuackenbushK. Quackenbush00110411.24001110.00
Zack WeissZ. Weiss205015.2321451.59
Tanner RaineyT. Rainey01140217.264411312.04
Kyle CrockettK. Crockett10160020.0191074163.15
Evan MitchellE. Mitchell01110014.0126510133.21
Jimmy HergetJ. Herget12150018.0191077203.50
Robert StephensonR. Stephenson3488041.232221825473.89
Justin NicolinoJ. Nicolino1288043.250222114264.33
Cody ReedC. Reed0366028.127151415244.45
Brandon FinneganB. Finnegan0333014.0181078134.50
Barrett AstinB. Astin005007.21054354.70
Jackson StephensJ. Stephens1155025.027181411195.04
Jose LopezJ. Lopez0588040.241262411395.31
Ben RowenB. Rowen02100010.2191511279.28
David HernandezD. Hernandez003002.16550319.29

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.