Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Norfolk Tides

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Joey RickardJ. Rickard3411922369122722233.303.445
Luis SardinasL. Sardinas4717317511304206282.295.439
Steve WilkersonS. Wilkerson19701320504135150.286.529
Pedro AlvarezP. Alvarez3714019396082911370.279.493
Alex PresleyA. Presley261091930511811270.275.367
Drew DoschD. Dosch86293378022163526901.273.416
Caleb JosephC. Joseph24881024202148190.273.364
Garabez RosaG. Rosa10639749104190639111012.262.355
Andrew SusacA. Susac4212515327062631420.256.456
Jaycob BrugmanJ. Brugman5518924477332013516.249.365
DJ StewartD. Stewart983535484211124849889.238.405
Austin WynnsA. Wynns4113919324041611380.230.345
Ruben TejadaR. Tejada87303306912022821624.228.287
Sharlon SchoopS. Schoop2786918501167220.209.302
Chance SiscoC. Sisco2378121640276220.205.333
Engelb VielmaE. Vielma1238372103490.184.289
Michael SaundersM. Saunders258711143111416232.161.253

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Tanner ScottT. Scott01100012.010119130.75
Donnie HartD. Hart20271633.131978391.89
Jhan MarinezJ. Marinez233811145.151201412462.78
David HessD. Hess3299045.238161619443.15
Jason GurkaJ. Gurka12160022.227986243.18
Asher WojciechowskiA. Wojciechowski541912084.268363332893.51
Yefry RamirezY. Ramirez351414072.062313122723.88
Jimmy YacabonisJ. Yacabonis341818066.051313130514.23
Jayson AquinoJ. Aquino1244019.01711912134.26
Josh EdginJ. Edgin30120018.2191095254.34
Joely RodriguezJ. Rodriguez53331249.149282518524.56
Matt WotherspoonM. Wotherspoon27348073.272433933834.76
Andrew FaulknerA. Faulkner51400250.052342826475.04
Tim MelvilleT. Melville763114194.0105645637735.36
Chris LeeC. Lee0253011.023161310810.64

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.