Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Norfolk Tides

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Drew DoschD. Dosch26951731121259301.326.537
Joey RickardJ. Rickard279318287122120213.301.462
Andrew SusacA. Susac16546164031412210.296.537
Austin WynnsA. Wynns25861624403149170.279.430
Alex PresleyA. Presley261091930511811270.275.367
DJ StewartD. Stewart3813321367042020324.271.414
Ruben TejadaR. Tejada3512915346001310273.264.310
Garabez RosaG. Rosa411632541503183441.252.337
Caleb JosephC. Joseph416341002010.250.313
Jaycob BrugmanJ. Brugman321181429631124322.246.373
Luis SardinasL. Sardinas830362013180.200.367
Sharlon SchoopS. Schoop2475815501136180.200.307
Engelb VielmaE. Vielma1238372103490.184.289
Michael SaundersM. Saunders258711143111416232.161.253

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Tanner ScottT. Scott0080010.09006120.00
David HessD. Hess2066029.2207712292.12
Donnie HartD. Hart00140417.212557202.55
Andrew FaulknerA. Faulkner20140119.1136610202.79
Jason GurkaJ. Gurka12140021.126986223.38
Tim MelvilleT. Melville5187040.236161616323.54
Jimmy YacabonisJ. Yacabonis1188029.024121214213.72
Asher WojciechowskiA. Wojciechowski21103032.021141414383.94
Jayson AquinoJ. Aquino1244019.01711912134.26
Josh EdginJ. Edgin30120018.2191095254.34
Joely RodriguezJ. Rodriguez12150120.220131010194.35
Matt WotherspoonM. Wotherspoon22151022.020131110264.50
Jhan MarinezJ. Marinez13210522.13118128184.84
Yefry RamirezY. Ramirez1399044.139262614495.28
Chris LeeC. Lee024309.22115127811.17

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.