Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Buffalo Bisons

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Steve PearceS. Pearce411140013310.364.636
Tim LopesT. Lopes953233892193226225116.285.381
Teoscar HernandezT. Hernandez418451023072.278.667
Danny JansenD. Jansen882984582211125844495.275.473
Rowdy TellezR. Tellez993463893200114335626.269.422
Ian ParmleyI. Parmley401181531330144302.263.339
Dwight Smith Jr.D. Smith Jr.66233246014143536408.258.378
Jon BertiJ. Berti48120001030.250.250
Michael De La CruzM. De La Cruz512233001330.250.500
Roemon FieldsR. Fields872863768102124267523.238.297
Reese McGuireR. McGuire8427928667263129662.237.341
Danny EspinosaD. Espinosa135651330023150.232.286
Darnell SweeneyD. Sweeney71232365312272928886.228.388
Jason LeblebijianJ. Leblebijian78264406071104131895.227.375
Devon TravisD. Travis14629131014271.210.274
Gift NgoepeG. Ngoepe481311522312825632.168.252
Tyler LadendorfT. Ladendorf26000000010.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jake PetrickaJ. Petricka00130220.018524130.90
Rhiner CruzR. Cruz106018.2611591.04
Sam GaviglioS. Gaviglio0055029.021664291.86
Luis SantosL. Santos22172039.135161112362.52
Deck McGuireD. McGuire4288044.233181619403.22
Ryan BoruckiR. Borucki651313077.062292828583.27
Chris RowleyC. Rowley5617170101.098483742633.30
Al AlburquerqueA. Alburquerque11250428.23416128273.77
Murphy SmithM. Smith24246156.257302524383.97
Tim MayzaT. Mayza62200125.226141311364.56
Joe BiaginiJ. Biagini0344021.21912118134.57
Zach StewartZ. Stewart1092021.13113127105.06
Sam MollS. Moll13150118.22415115195.30
Brandon CumptonB. Cumpton2285126.23017167225.40
Taylor GuerrieriT. Guerrieri12187049.162353121365.66
Danny BarnesD. Barnes014004.14330106.23
Matt DermodyM. Dermody005005.0744467.20
Marco EstradaM. Estrada011103.1333238.10
Chad GirodoC. Girodo013003.27550312.27

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.