Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Buffalo Bisons

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Tim LopesT. Lopes27103163472099177.330.437
Danny JansenD. Jansen3010317318121616164.301.456
Ian ParmleyI. Parmley195281530061162.288.346
Teoscar HernandezT. Hernandez418451023072.278.667
Dwight Smith Jr.D. Smith Jr.24909254121516205.278.411
Jason LeblebijianJ. Leblebijian289619262051710342.271.448
Rowdy TellezR. Tellez3111011284021115243.255.345
Jon BertiJ. Berti48120001030.250.250
Danny EspinosaD. Espinosa135651330023150.232.286
Darnell SweeneyD. Sweeney22781118813128292.231.474
Gift NgoepeG. Ngoepe134451021166210.227.386
Roemon FieldsR. Fields288171730178259.210.284
Devon TravisD. Travis14629131014271.210.274
Reese McGuireR. McGuire259171620286200.176.264
Tyler LadendorfT. Ladendorf26000000010.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Danny BarnesD. Barnes002002.0000040.00
Tim MayzaT. Mayza204006.25002130.00
Jake PetrickaJ. Petricka005018.0741261.13
Sam GaviglioS. Gaviglio0055029.021664291.86
Al AlburquerqueA. Alburquerque10130315.114445142.35
Luis SantosL. Santos1091018.213757182.41
Deck McGuireD. McGuire3155030.0199912272.70
Chris RowleyC. Rowley3177038.038181420183.32
Ryan BoruckiR. Borucki3477039.235161513333.40
Sam MollS. Moll12120114.2171174184.30
Taylor GuerrieriT. Guerrieri0182020.01810107154.50
Joe BiaginiJ. Biagini0344021.21912118134.57
Murphy SmithM. Smith017019.01585895.00
Matt DermodyM. Dermody005005.0744467.20
Chad GirodoC. Girodo013003.27550312.27

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.