Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Pawtucket Red Sox

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Xander BogaertsX. Bogaerts13121011000.6672.000
Brock HoltB. Holt13010000000.333.333
Rusney CastilloR. Castillo3816217491100183315.302.370
Aneury TavarezA. Tavarez3914917367231810345.242.376
Ramon FloresR. Flores3311712285131417242.239.376
Ivan De Jesus Jr.I. De Jesus Jr.34120112850099270.233.275
Sam TravisS. Travis2491721402107300.231.341
Mike OhlmanM. Ohlman18621014304109200.226.468
Jantzen WitteJ. Witte134661021166160.217.370
Mike MillerM. Miller3088131800249133.205.273
Dan ButlerD. Butler247410154021314160.203.338
Tzu-Wei LinT. Lin13485920146131.188.292
Chad De La GuerraC. De La Guerra227361020141212.137.205
Jeremy BarfieldJ. Barfield2691912302612340.132.231
Dustin PedroiaD. Pedroia38110000220.125.125

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Austin MaddoxA. Maddox102002.0100420.00
Hector VelazquezH. Velazquez001001.0000010.00
Roenis EliasR. Elias104017.1221291.23
Robby ScottR. Scott00160114.211433241.84
Jalen BeeksJ. Beeks2288043.133151110652.28
Ryan BrasierR. Brasier24160422.119966232.42
Fernando Rodriguez Jr.F. Rodriguez Jr.103002.2311233.38
Joshua SmithJ. Smith1293024.025994243.38
Tyler ThornburgT. Thornburg007005.1532583.38
Williams JerezW. Jerez10140318.020879213.50
Ty ButtreyT. Buttrey00120017.2181178313.57
Justin HaleyJ. Haley1588039.241171614393.63
Kyle MartinK. Martin31130121.21413914203.74
Drew PomeranzD. Pomeranz001104.1222614.15
Chandler ShepherdC. Shepherd2377036.140181711324.21
Steven WrightS. Wright0042014.22097384.30
William CuevasW. Cuevas1288041.244232213344.75
Brandon WorkmanB. Workman21120022.11914133235.24
Marcus WaldenM. Walden024309.11576555.79

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.