NHL Hockey

Detroit Red Wings (24-24-9)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CDylan Larkin5793443-5491231436.29
CHenrik Zetterberg5773239280011215.79
LWAnthony Mantha55191635-14180212914.73
DMike Green5662329-8281001145.26
RWGustav Nyquist5716102601610214211.27
CFrans Nielsen571312252122239114.29
LWTomas Tatar57151025-72280312711.81
LWJustin Abdelkader5091524-2512007212.50
LWAndreas Athanasiou46101424-11101011138.85
RWDarren Helm5071421222010967.29
RWMartin Frk49101020-1185007712.99
DNiklas Kronwall5421416-824100464.35
CLuke Glendening458614-8151116412.50
DNick Jensen5601212-419000690.00
LWTyler Bertuzzi232911-323001405.00
DJonathan Ericsson572810732000583.45
DTrevor Daley52549-524013766.58
DDanny DeKeyser404371160003810.53
LWDavid Booth21415-160002814.29
DXavier Ouellet35044-14000440.00
RWLuke Witkowski201011520001010.00
DJoe Hicketts1000100000-
DBrian Lashoff1000000000-
CDominic Turgeon5000-2200030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jimmy Howard4223072.8316186301091215.910
Petr Mrazek2111232.888634354596.909

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.