NHL Hockey

Detroit Red Wings (10-9-4)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CDylan Larkin2341620022111626.45
LWAnthony Mantha2310919-2375016116.39
DMike Green2311617318000402.50
LWJustin Abdelkader22412163241003710.81
CHenrik Zetterberg2341014-44001567.14
RWGustav Nyquist236511-56000619.84
LWTomas Tatar237411-593025911.86
RWMartin Frk18639-563002920.69
CFrans Nielsen23639-3101124712.77
LWAndreas Athanasiou13538-341003613.89
RWDarren Helm2235806010417.32
DNick Jensen23066-39000260.00
DNiklas Kronwall20246-181002010.00
CLuke Glendening23505-561113315.15
DJonathan Ericsson23134216000303.33
DXavier Ouellet23022-12000300.00
LWDavid Booth50110400040.00
DTrevor Daley23011-410000270.00
DDanny DeKeyser6000-5200030.00
DBrian Lashoff1000000000-
LWScott Wilson18000-30000130.00
RWLuke Witkowski800012900030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jimmy Howard1810192.478631042552.924
Petr Mrazek73673.102313119199.905

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.