NHL Hockey

Arizona Coyotes (10-28-9)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWClayton Keller47142034-201440112511.20
CDerek Stepan4792029-17142201267.14
DOliver Ekman-Larsson4781422-38164011166.90
DAlex Goligoski4751722-2318002707.14
CChristian Dvorak4751621-2116100766.58
LWMax Domi4731619-18281001012.97
RWChristian Fischer4512719-17104039213.04
RWRichard Panik4161319628300767.89
LWBrendan Perlini4011617-12104007814.10
DJason Demers4731215-1327001694.35
RWTobias Rieder476713-146000619.84
LWJordan Martinook464812-1518000557.27
CBrad Richardson41369-1822000565.36
DJakob Chychrun17178-30000432.33
CNick Cousins36527-5171005010.00
DKevin Connauton41156-710000432.33
RWJosh Archibald14314-5150001717.65
DNiklas Hjalmarsson21044-22000150.00
LWMario Kempe18224-140002010.00
LWZac Rinaldo32213-832000385.26
DLuke Schenn45033-1122000410.00
DAdam Clendening5022-1200040.00
LWLawson Crouse11101-67000137.69
CDylan Strome1110102000128.33
DKyle Capobianco1000-100000-
DJoel Hanley40001000010.00
RWNicholas Merkley1000020000-
DDakota Mermis7000-2000070.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Antti Raanta2513182.6461254058699.917
Scott Wedgewood179373.394743153499.894
Adin Hill31753.75030201192.880
Marek Langhamer1280.00000100101.000

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.